Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Erg |
---|
Mi | 02.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin VII | TSV Berkenthin VI | 3 : 7 |
Mi | 02.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin IX | TSV Berkenthin VIII | 4 : 7 |
Mo | 07.09.2020 | 20:00:00 | SC Rothenhausen II | TSV Berkenthin VIII | 7 : 3 |
Mi | 09.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin IX | TSV Schwarzenbek IX | 4 : 7 |
Fr | 11.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin | ESV Büchen | 7 : 5 |
Di | 15.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin VI | Kastorfer SV III | 7 : 3 |
Mi | 16.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin II | Krummesser SV III | 7 : 0 |
Mi | 16.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin V | ESV Büchen IV | 7 : 2 |
Mi | 16.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin VII | Lauenburger SV V | 0 : 7 |
Do | 17.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin VIII | ESV Büchen V | 5 : 7 |
Fr | 18.09.2020 | 20:00:00 | TSV Berkenthin III | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. III | 2 : 7 |
Fr | 18.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | Kastorfer SV II | TSV Berkenthin IV | 7 : 4 |
Mo | 21.09.2020 | 20:00:00 | SIG Elmenhorst II | TSV Berkenthin VI | 4 : 7 |
Di | 22.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin IV | Krummesser SV VI | 6 : 6 |
Mi | 23.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Gülzow II | TSV Berkenthin VIII | 6 : 6 |
Do | 24.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin X | TSV Gülzow III | 4 : 7 |
Fr | 25.09.2020 | 20:00:00 | SSV Güster | TSV Berkenthin V | 7 : 4 |
Fr | 25.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin | MTV Lübeck | 7 : 0 |
Fr | 25.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin III | Krummesser SV IV | 3 : 7 |
Fr | 25.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | Kastorfer SV III | TSV Berkenthin VII | 7 : 5 |
Mi | 30.09.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin VII | SIG Elmenhorst II | 5 : 7 |
Do | 01.10.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin VIII | TSV Schwarzenbek IX | 7 : 3 |
Do | 01.10.2020 | 20:15:00 | ESV Büchen VI | TSV Berkenthin X | 6 : 6 |
Fr | 02.10.2020 | 20:00:00 | TSV Berkenthin III | ESV Büchen II | 7 : 3 |
Fr | 02.10.2020 | 20:00:00 | Breitenfelder SV III | TSV Berkenthin IV | 7 : 5 |
Fr | 02.10.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 7 : 5 |
Mo | 05.10.2020 | 20:00:00 | Lauenburger SV V | TSV Berkenthin VI | 7 : 5 |
Mi | 14.10.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin IX | SC Rothenhausen II | 2 : 7 |
Di | 20.10.2020 | 20:15:00 | TSV Berkenthin III | TTC Mölln V | 7 : 0 |
Fr | 23.10.2020 | 20:00:00 | TTC Mölln IX | TSV Berkenthin VI | 5 : 3 |