Tabellen

Kreisliga Lübeck / Lauenburg

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Berkenthin33002821:106:06
2VfL Bad Schwartau III22001614:44:04
3TTC Mölln III2200414:104:04
4TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben2101312:92:20
5Lübecker Turnerschaft III210119:92:20
6ESV Büchen3003-1312:210:6-6
7MTV Lübeck4004-399:280:8-8
8Escheburger SV::

1. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben II43011022:186:24
2TSV Schwarzenbek IV2110913:83:12
3Krummesser SV III4112-418:223:5-2
4TSV Berkenthin II1100127:02:02
5Linauer SV1100147:12:02
6TTC Mölln IV2002-205:140:4-4
7Lauenburger SV II2002-215:140:4-4
8Breitenfelder SV II::
9Kröppelshagener SV::

2. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben III22001614:54:04
2Linauer SV II32012917:74:22
3TSV Schwarzenbek V32012419:104:22
4Krummesser SV IV3201818:154:22
5Kastorfer SV3201417:154:22
6TSV Berkenthin III3102-1412:172:4-2
7TTC Mölln V1001-170:70:2-2
8ESV Büchen II2002-117:140:4-4
9Kröppelshagener SV II2002-390:140:4-4

5. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1Krummesser SV VI43103827:137:16
2Breitenfelder SV III32102520:115:14
3Kastorfer SV II3201619:154:22
4TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben VI3201-615:174:22
5Kröppelshagener SV III2101-412:122:20
6TSV Berkenthin IV3012-1215:201:5-4
7TSV Gülzow3012-1614:201:5-4
8TSV Schwarzenbek VII3003-317:210:6-6
9TTC Mölln VII::

6. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben VII43012125:176:24
2SSV Güster22001614:94:04
3TSV Seedorf-Sterley II22001214:94:04
4TSV Berkenthin V2101311:92:20
5TSV Schwarzenbek VIII2101-39:92:20
6ESV Büchen IV3102-712:152:4-2
7TTC Mölln VIII3102-714:172:4-2
8Krummesser SV VII4004-3514:280:8-8
9VFL Schönberg II::

7. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1Lauenburger SV V33002721:96:06
2TSV Berkenthin VI43011826:176:24
3Linauer SV IV32012118:134:22
4SIG Elmenhorst II4202-520:224:40
5TTC Mölln IX2101411:92:20
6Kastorfer SV III3102-1015:192:4-2
7Turnerschaft Klinkrade II3102-2012:192:4-2
8TSV Berkenthin VII4004-3513:280:8-8
9Ratzeburger SV IV::

8. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1SC Rothenhausen II32102320:115:14
2TSV Berkenthin VIII5212328:275:50
3ESV Büchen V3201017:174:22
4TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben VIII3111918:163:30
5Kastorfer SV IV3111-418:183:30
6TSV Gülzow II2020112:122:20
7TSV Schwarzenbek IX2101-810:112:20
8TSV Berkenthin IX3003-2410:210:6-6

9. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1Lauenburger SV VI22003414:04:04
2TSV Gülzow III22001914:74:04
3ESV Büchen VI21101013:83:12
4TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben IX3102-179:182:4-2
5TSV Berkenthin X2011-1010:131:3-2
6Krummesser SV VIII3003-367:210:6-6
7Ratzeburger SV V::

Jungen 18 – Bezirksliga

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1Krummesser SV000000:00:00
2TSV Schwarzenbek000000:00:00
3TSV Bargteheide000000:00:00
4SV Siek000000:00:00
5TSV Pansdorf000000:00:00
6SSC Hagen Ahrensburg000000:00:00
7TSV Berkenthin000000:00:00

Jungen 13 Kreisliga – Lauenburg

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Schwarzenbek* II110005:42:02
2TSV Berkenthin1100-15:42:02
3TSV Schwarzenbek*000000:00:00
4Krummesser SV200218:100:4-4