Tabellen

Kreisliga Lübeck / Lauenburg

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1Krummesser SV22003414:14:04
2TSV Berkenthin2200814:74:04
3Breitenfelder SV II110037:42:02
4MTV Lübeck210167:72:20
5SG Nusse-Klinkrade2101512:122:20
6ESV Büchen2101111:122:20
7LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck III1001-33:70:2-2
8Krummesser SV II2002-286:140:4-4
9TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben2002-264:140:4-4

1. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1Linauer SV22001914:44:04
2TSV Berkenthin II2110113:93:12
3Escheburger SV1100137:32:02
4SG Nusse-Klinkrade II1100107:32:02
5TTC Mölln III210179:72:20
6Ratzeburger SV2101-310:92:20
7Kröppelshagener SV210129:112:20
8TSV Schwarzenbek IV2011-126:131:3-2
9SG Schaalsee2002-156:140:4-4
10ESV Büchen II2002-226:140:4-4

2. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1Lauenburger SV II22002614:34:04
2Krummesser SV III22002314:34:04
3TSV Berkenthin III2110-713:113:12
4TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben II1100117:22:02
5Kastorfer SV2101-79:122:20
6Linauer SV II101066:61:10
7TSV Schwarzenbek V1001-45:70:2-2
8SG Nusse-Klinkrade III1001-73:70:2-2
9Ratzeburger SV II1001-112:70:2-2
10Krummesser SV IV1001-160:70:2-2
11Breitenfelder SV III2002-146:140:4-4

4. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben III22002014:64:04
2TSV Berkenthin IV21101513:73:12
3Ratzeburger SV IV21101413:73:12
4Krummesser SV V2101912:122:20
5SC Rothenhausen2101-610:122:20
6VFL Schönberg1010-26:61:10
7SIG Elmenhorst2011-1311:131:3-2
8TTC Grinau000000:00:00
9Linauer SV III1001-113:70:2-2
10SG Nusse-Klinkrade V2002-262:140:4-4

7. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben VI22002814:54:04
2TSV Berkenthin V21101113:93:12
3SIG Elmenhorst II2110513:93:12
4Lauenburger SV V110067:42:02
5Kastorfer SV III2101-211:102:20
6Ratzeburger SV V101026:61:10
7Linauer SV IV2011-79:131:3-2
8TSV Schwarzenbek VIII1001-94:70:2-2
9TSV Gülzow II1001-191:70:2-2
10ESV Büchen VI2002-156:140:4-4

8. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Berkenthin VI22002914:24:04
2TTC Mölln VII22002314:34:04
3TSV Berkenthin VII32011015:124:22
4SG Nusse-Klinkrade VII000000:00:00
5TSV Schwarzenbek IX1001-55:70:2-2
6TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben VII1001-122:70:2-2
7SC Rothenhausen III1001-111:70:2-2
8Kastorfer SV IV2002-341:140:4-4

9. Kreisklasse

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Berkenthin VIII22003014:54:04
2TSV Gülzow III22001314:74:04
3TSV Berkenthin IX3201216:144:22
4SG Nusse-Klinkrade VIII1100117:22:02
5TSV Schwarzenbek X000000:00:00
6Ratzeburger SV VI1001-94:70:2-2
7TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben VIII1001-112:70:2-2
8Krummesser SV VII2002-257:140:4-4
9ESV Büchen VII2002-116:140:4-4

Jungen 18 – Kreisliga Lübeck

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Berkenthin1100166:02:02
2VfL Bad Schwartau110096:22:02
3Lübecker Turnerschaft000000:00:00
4Krummesser SV II000000:00:00
5ATSV Stockelsdorf II000000:00:00
6TuS Lübeck000000:00:00
7LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck1001-92:60:2-2
8VfB Lübeck1001-160:60:2-2

Jugend 15 – 1.Kreisklasse – Lauenburg

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1SG Nusse-Klinkrade11002710:02:02
2TSV Schwarzenbek110046:42:02
3Escheburger SV000000:00:00
4Krummesser SV II000000:00:00
5ESV Büchen000000:00:00
6TSV Berkenthin000000:00:00
7Kastorfer SV1001-44:60:2-2
8SG Nusse-Klinkrade1001-270:100:2-2
9Ratzeburger SV::

MiniMix – Lauenburg

PlMannschaftSTSUNSDifSpielePunktePDif
1TSV Schwarzenbek11003010:02:02
2TSV Berkenthin110077:32:02
3SG Nusse-Klinkrade1001-73:70:2-2
4Kastorfer SV1001-300:100:2-2